Início
Associação
História
Órgãos Sociais
Estatutos
Competições
1ª Divisão Seniores
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
2ª Divisão Seniores
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
Veteranos
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
Torneio de Abertura Seniores
Série A 23/24
Classificação
Série B 23/24
Classificação
Taça Seniores
Taça Veteranos
Taça Intermunicipal MKA
Supertaça
2022
2019
Notícias
Notícias
Comunicados
Regulamentos
Galeria
Contactos
Bente vs Pedome
Resultado
1ª Divisão Senior 2019/20
Bente
14 de Dezembro, 2019
Bente
Pedome
1
-
5
Resultado Final
Detalhes
Data
Hora
Liga
Época
Jornada
Final
14 de Dezembro, 2019
16:00
1ª Divisão Senior
2019/20
8
40'
Hora / Local
Bente
Resultado
Clube
1st Half
Goals
Bente
1
1
Pedome
2
5
Bente
Pedro Tiago Guedes Saldanha
Fábio Daniel Pereira Araújo
Rui Pedro Ferreira da Silva
Hugo Daniel Abreu da Silva
Ricardo José Lopes Marques
Pedro Miguel Lopes Oliveira
Carlos Filipe Silva Moreira
Paulo Renato Ribeiro Salazar
Paulo Joel Coelho Carvalho
Bruno Salazar Machado Antunes
João Luís Freitas Machado
Bruno Emanuel Moura dos Santos
Filipe Coelho Alves
Mário Conceição Ferreira da Cunha
Pedome
Laurentino da Silva Freitas Pádua
António Pereira Alves
Adelino Diogo Mendes Borges Lobo
Atleta
João Paulo Marques Carvalho
Carlos Miguel Cerqueira Ribeiro
Rui Filipe de Oliveira Gomes
José Luís de Oliveira Faria
Paulo Roberto da Silva Pereira
Bruno Marcelo da Cunha Couto
Bruno José Carvalho Salgado
Nuno Tiago Dinis Fernandes
Álvaro António Castro Fernandes
Ricardo Azevedo Silva
João Miguel Gonçalves da Silva
António Jorge Pinto Gonçalves
Artur Manuel Martins Rodrigues
José Alberto Mendes da Silva
Diogo Lobo
Bruno Miguel Gomes Machado
Nélson Freitas Ribeiro
Davide José Faria Abreu
Pedro Miguel Faria Abreu
Hélder António Pedroso Martins Neto
Luís Miguel Ferreira Torres
Pedro Ismael Ferreira Cunha
André Pascoal Ribeiro Costa
Vítor Hugo Rodrigues Pereira
Bruno André Fernandes Coelho
Eduardo Patrício Silva Machado
José Pedro Gonçalves Moreira
Abr, 13
18:30
Covense
2
Outeirense
4
Abr, 13
18:30
Jasp
2
Gavião
0
Abr, 13
18:30
Miradouro
1
Flor Monte
4
Abr, 13
18:30
Lousado
1
Adere
0
Abr, 19
20:30
Grac
Covense
Abr, 19
20:30
Cajada
Bairrense
Abr, 19
21:00
Esmeriz
Pedome