Início
Associação
História
Órgãos Sociais
Estatutos
Competições
1ª Divisão Seniores
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
2ª Divisão Seniores
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
Veteranos
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
Torneio de Abertura Seniores
Série A 23/24
Classificação
Série B 23/24
Classificação
Taça Seniores
Taça Veteranos
Taça Intermunicipal MKA
Supertaça
2022
2019
Notícias
Notícias
Comunicados
Regulamentos
Galeria
Contactos
Landim vs Pedome
Resultado
1ª Divisão Senior 2019/20
Landim
11 de Janeiro, 2020
Landim
Pedome
1
-
2
Resultado Final
Detalhes
Data
Hora
Liga
Época
Jornada
Final
11 de Janeiro, 2020
16:00
1ª Divisão Senior
2019/20
11
40'
Hora / Local
Landim
Resultado
Clube
1st Half
Goals
Landim
0
1
Pedome
0
2
Landim
João Carlos Batista da Silva
João Pedro Morais Cardoso
Luís Miguel Sousa Pacheco
Rui Miguel Figueiredo Amorim
Tiago Gonçalo Oliveira da Silva
Diogo Manuel Abreu Fontes
Nuno Miguel Ribeiro de Azevedo
André Manuel Ribeiro Machado
Vasco Daniel Pereira Andrade
Vítor Alexandre Morais Pereira
João Pedro Oliveira Alves
Pedro Miguel Almeida Veloso
José Pedro Pereira Silva Cunha
Carlos Miguel Oliveira Salgado Navio
Marco António Dinis Silva
Pedome
Laurentino da Silva Freitas Pádua
António Pereira Alves
Adelino Diogo Mendes Borges Lobo
Atleta
João Paulo Marques Carvalho
Carlos Miguel Cerqueira Ribeiro
Rui Filipe de Oliveira Gomes
José Luís de Oliveira Faria
Paulo Roberto da Silva Pereira
Bruno Marcelo da Cunha Couto
Bruno José Carvalho Salgado
Nuno Tiago Dinis Fernandes
Álvaro António Castro Fernandes
Ricardo Azevedo Silva
João Miguel Gonçalves da Silva
António Jorge Pinto Gonçalves
Artur Manuel Martins Rodrigues
José Alberto Mendes da Silva
Diogo Lobo
Bruno Miguel Gomes Machado
Nélson Freitas Ribeiro
Davide José Faria Abreu
Pedro Miguel Faria Abreu
Hélder António Pedroso Martins Neto
Luís Miguel Ferreira Torres
Pedro Ismael Ferreira Cunha
André Pascoal Ribeiro Costa
Vítor Hugo Rodrigues Pereira
Bruno André Fernandes Coelho
Eduardo Patrício Silva Machado
José Pedro Gonçalves Moreira
Abr, 20
18:30
Louredo
0
Lousado
4
Abr, 20
19:00
S. Martinho
3
Landim
3
Abr, 20
19:00
Aderm
2
Covense
2
Abr, 20
19:00
Grac
3
Adespo
5
Abr, 26
21:00
Outeirense
Pedome
Abr, 26
21:00
Covense
Barrimau
Abr, 26
21:00
Acura
Cajada