Início
Associação
História
Órgãos Sociais
Estatutos
Competições
1ª Divisão Seniores
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
2ª Divisão Seniores
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
Veteranos
Classificação
Calendário
Historial
Torneio de Abertura Seniores
Série A 23/24
Classificação
Série B 23/24
Classificação
Taça Seniores
Taça Veteranos
Taça Intermunicipal MKA
Supertaça
2022
2019
Notícias
Notícias
Comunicados
Regulamentos
Galeria
Contactos
Barrimau vs Louredo
Resultado
Torneio de Abertura Seniores 2019/20
Calendário
30 de Novembro, 2019
Barrimau
Louredo
0
-
2
Resultado Final
Detalhes
Data
Hora
Liga
Época
Jornada
Final
30 de Novembro, 2019
16:00
Torneio de Abertura Seniores
2019/20
6
40'
Hora / Local
Calendário
Resultado
Clube
1st Half
Goals
Barrimau
0
0
Louredo
0
2
Barrimau
João Pedro Veloso Valente Padrão
António Augusto Aguiar Loureiro
Paulo Filipe Oliveira Azevedo
Bruno Filipe Sampaio Ribeiro
Vítor Emanuel Ribeiro da Silva
Paulo Alexandre Vesceslau Rocha
Tiago Alexandre da Silva Coelho
Osvaldo Manuel da Silva Azevedo
Carlos Manuel de Ascensão Neves
Diogo Filipe Carvalho Lopes
Ivo Renato da Silva Carvalho
João Xavier Mota Pinto
Alexandre Filipe Barbosa Faria
Rui Manuel Mendes Ribeiro Fonseca Martins
Luís Carlos Sampaio e Sá
Bruno Ricardo da Costa Amorim
Paulo Manuel da Costa e Silva
Nuno José Oliveira Soares
Fábio Manuel Maia Barros
André Seara Teixeira
Pedro Bruno da Costa e Silva
Bruno Miguel da Fonseca Ferreira
Rui Francisco Alves Pinho
António Augusto Barbosa Araújo
Carlos Manuel Carvalho Alves
Luís Teixeira Barreiro
Ricardo Emanuel da Silva Campos Ferreira
António Gil Sampaio de Azevedo
Pedro Miguel Barbosa Faria
Louredo
Fábio Miguel de Sá Machado
Hélder Filipe Oliveira Faria
João Pedro Almeida Vilaça
Tiago André da Costa Macedo
Atleta
Tiago Rafael Azevedo Couto
Atleta
Nuno André de Sousa Lopes
Pedro Adriano Simões de Sá
Bruno Filipe Brandão Rodrigues
Cristiano Maia Monteiro Dias
Pedro André Fernandes Araújo
Nélson Filipe Carvalho e Sousa
Paulo Jorge Sousa Barbosa
José Eduardo Carvalho da Silva Barroso
Rui Miguel Azevedo Oliveira
Mar, 16
18:30
Barrimau
4
Grac
2
Mar, 16
18:30
S. Martinho
2
Aderm
3
Mar, 16
18:30
Flor Monte
2
Adere
2
Mar, 16
18:30
Jasp
5
Miradouro
1
Mar, 22
20:30
Pedome
Grac
Mar, 22
21:00
Oliveirense
Barrimau
Mar, 22
21:00
Outeirense
1.º Maio