Aderm

    Latest Results

    Jornada 26

    Jornada 25

    Jornada 24

    Jornada 23

    Jornada 22

    Jornada 21

    Jornada 20

    Jornada 19

    Jornada 18

    Jornada 17

    Jornada 16

    Jornada 15

    Jornada 14

    Jornada 13

    Jornada 12

    Jornada 11

    Jornada 10

    Jornada 9

    Jornada 8

    Jornada 7

    Jornada 6

    Jornada 5

    Jornada 4

    Jornada 3

    Jornada 2

    Jornada 1

    Jornada 26

    Jornada 25

    Jornada 24

    Jornada 23

    Jornada 22

    Jornada 21

    Jornada 20

    Jornada 19

    Jornada 18

    Jornada 17

    Jornada 16

    Jornada 15

    Jornada 14

    Jornada 13

    Jornada 1ª Eliminatória

    Jornada 12

    Jornada 11

    Jornada 10

    Jornada 9

    Jornada 8

    Jornada 7

    Jornada 6

    Jornada Pré Eliminatória

    Jornada 5

    Jornada 4

    Jornada 3

    Jornada 2

    Jornada 1

    DataVisitadoResultadoVisitanteLigaÉpocaHora / Local
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Avidos
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Landim
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  18:00 / Cabeçudos
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  18:00 / Vale S. Martinho
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  18:00 / Pousada
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Landim
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Pedome
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Novais
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  18:00 / Seide
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Castelões
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Esmeriz
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  18:00 / Cruz
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2019/20  16:00 / Bente
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Requião
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Pousada
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Carreira
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Ruivães
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Esmeriz
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Cabeçudos
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Castelões
    Taça Sénior2018/19  18:00 / Cabeçudos
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Pousada
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Pedome
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Vale S. Martinho
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  0:00 / Mogege
    Taça Sénior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Avidos
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Landim
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior2018/19  18:00 / Seide