Aderm

    Últimos Jogos

    Jornada 9

    Jornada 8

    Jornada 7

    Jornada 6

    Jornada Pré-Eliminatória

    Jornada 5

    Jornada 4

    Jornada 3

    Jornada 2

    Jornada 1

    DataVisitadoResultadoVisitanteLigaHora / Local
    1ª Divisão Senior  18:00 / Seide
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Cruz
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    Taça Sénior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  18:00 / Novais
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Cabeçudos
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Castelões

    Próximos Jogos

    Jornada 10

    Jornada 11

    Jornada 12

    Jornada 13

    Jornada 14

    Jornada 15

    Jornada 16

    Jornada 17

    Jornada 18

    Jornada 19

    Jornada 20

    Jornada 21

    Jornada 22

    Jornada 23

    Jornada 24

    DataVisitadoResultadoVisitanteLigaHora / Local
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Esmeriz
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Pousada
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  18:00 / Avidos
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Pedome
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  18:00 / Bente
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Mogege
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Landim
    1ª Divisão Senior  16:00 / Calendário
    DataVisitadoResultadoVisitanteHora / Local
    DataVisitadoResultadoVisitanteHora / Local
    DataVisitadoResultadoVisitanteHora / Local
    DataVisitadoResultadoVisitanteHora / Local
    DataVisitadoResultadoVisitanteHora / Local
     16:00 / Mogege
     16:00 / Calendário
     16:00 / Esmeriz
     16:00 / Vale S. Martinho
     16:00 / Castelões
     16:00 / Pousada
     16:00 / Cabeçudos
     16:00 / Mogege
     16:00 / Cruz
     16:00 / Pedome
     16:00 / Novais
     16:00 / Landim
     18:00 / Seide
     18:00 / Bente
     16:00 / Esmeriz
     16:00 / Vale S. Martinho
     16:00 / Castelões
     16:00 / Pousada
     16:00 / Cabeçudos
     16:00 / Landim
     18:00 / Avidos
     16:00 / Calendário
     16:00 / Mogege
     16:00 / Cruz
     16:00 / Pedome
     16:00 / Novais
     18:00 / Seide
     18:00 / Bente

    1ª Divisão 19/20

    PosicaoClubeJVEDGMGSDGP
    117142161293244
    215122161332838
    317114260303037
    416101556362031
    51692545291629
    6169074942727
    7178273837126
    8166372727021
    9156363337-421
    10165383037-718
    111632112651-2511
    121823133375-429
    131614112145-247
    141620142961-326
    Campeão
    Apurado Final
    Taça MKA
    Promoção
    Despromoção

    Plantel 2018/19